1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
F115-23 Sith Steve Mannersdorf zahraniční člen
465-21 Sitta Jiří Rapotín člen
304-23 Skácel Ivo Přítluky člen
281-22 Skala Richard Český Brod člen
228-18 Skalák Pavel Neveklov člen
N572 Skalický Jakub Praha střelec
N356 Škorpík Robert Havlíčkův Brod střelec
R075-23 Skoupý Tomáš Brno rozhodčí
N219 Škripek Lukas Oscadnica střelec
F082-19 Škripek Vladimír ml. Oščadnica zahraniční člen
F083-22 Škripek Vladimír st. Oščadnica zahraniční člen
N236 Škrna Jiří Volary střelec
N256 Škrýba Petr Město Touškov střelec
596-23 Sladký Václav Malenice člen
R046-20 Slavíčková Mirka Strančice rozhodčí
N675 Slavík Martin Nezařazeno Volenice střelec
145-23 Šlechta Martin Jaroměřice nad Rokyt člen
R067-23 Slivková Daniela Ostrava rozhodčí
N109 Slotta Uli Metten střelec
N237 Slovák Tomáš Malinovo střelec
313-18 Slovák Zdeněk Olomouc člen
N065 Smékal Petr Přemyslovice střelec
F081-23 Šmelko Viktor Košice zahraniční člen
131-19 Smetana Zdeněk  Mladá Vožice člen
132-19 Smetana Zdeněk ml. Mladá Vožice člen
N664 Šmíd Tomáš Uhlířov 92 střelec
F096-23 Šmida Miroslav Kopčany zahraniční člen
N687 Smíšek Miroslav Nezařazeno Němčice střelec
R037-18 Smola Martin Písek rozhodčí
519-22 Smolík Oldřich Lh člen
N655 Smolová Daniela Nezařazeno Letohrad střelec
544 Smorádek ing. Vlastislav Turnov 1 člen
105-20 Smutka Radomír Bobrová člen
R077-23 Smutná Radka Brno rozhodčí
R078-23 Smutný Jakub Brno rozhodčí
063-23 Smutný Jaroslav Záhornice člen
N618 Sobolewski Dariusz Walycz střelec
334-20 Sobotka Libor ŽĎÁR nad Sázavou člen
247-21 Sochor Jiří Strážnice člen
R048-18 Sochůrek Martin Mělník rozhodčí
036-23 Sokola Bronislav Napajedla člen
497-23 Solar David Chlumec nad Cidlinou člen
430-21 Sommer Vladimír Rychnov nad Kneznou člen
N194 Soukal František Tábor 4 střelec
N040 Soukup Pavel Frýdlant střelec
056-23 Špaček Pavel Vlasatice člen
069-22 Špaček Pavel ml. Vlasatice člen
120-23 Spanilý Ivo Mříčná člen
N323 Spierewka Edward Turze střelec
F030-23 Spitzka Heinz Oberasbach zahraniční člen