1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
490-22 Michálek Damian Nechanice člen
115-23 Michálek Lubomír Měnín člen
F087-17 Middelmann Kai Walting zahraniční člen
060-17 Miegl Josef Benešov člen
N161 Mihály Kovács ---- střelec
N413-21 Míka Pavel Sušice střelec
454-23 Mikas Roman Luzec nad Cidlinou člen
R049-19 Mikulandová Hana Přestavlky u Čerčan rozhodčí
068-23 Mikulka Peter Skalica člen
N104 Minarik Stanislav Košice střelec
352-20 Minich Tomáš Staré Sedliště člen
289-17 Mišun Petr Pičín člen
033-23 Mitáš Jaroslav Komařice člen
F152-23 Mlinarič Rudolf Sevnica zahraniční člen
271-23 Mocek Martin Nový Bydžov člen
136-23 Mocek Michal Nový Bydžov člen
N087 Molnár Anton Trnovec nad Váhom střelec
N328 MOLNAR Diana Budapest střelec
N620 Montowski Hubert Żołędowo střelec
193-22 Moravec Jaroslav Solnice člen
515-23 Morávek Roman Ivančice člen
N243 Mori Giacomo -- střelec
F077-17 Moser Siegfried Hartha zahraniční člen
N056 Mostecký Jiří Planá nad Lužnicí střelec
005-23 Mrázek Lubomír Mladá Vožice člen
478-22 Mrázek Michal Kostelec na Hané člen
239-23 Mrhálek Karel Kroměříž člen
F123-23 Muchitsch Philipp Wien zahraniční člen
015-23 Můčka Igor Vnorovy člen
016-23 Můčka Michal Vnorovy člen
R040-21 Můčková-Grabcová Alžběta Vnorovy rozhodčí
R074-22 Müllerová Adéla Olomouc rozhodčí
030-23 Musil Zdeněk Stařeč člen
N627 Mužík Luboš Velké Opatovice střelec
N286 Nadj Zoltan Traiskirchen střelec
231-19 Nádraský Jaroslav Blížejov člen
N564 Nagy Stefan Dunajská Streda střelec
N090 Náhlík Miroslav Kněždub střelec
N381-21 Nantl Tomáš Mohelnice střelec
369-23 Navara Jaroslav Druztová člen
106-23 Navrátil Bedřich Český Krumlov člen
341-18 Navrátil Josef Bučovice člen
342-18 Navrátil Václav Slavkov u Brna člen
305-23 Nečas Václav Židlochovice člen
R065-23 Nejedlá Natálie Hostěradice rozhodčí
422-23 Nejedlý Luděk Hostěradice člen
R061-23 Nejeschleba Roman Veselí nad Moravou rozhodčí
R062-23 Nejeschlebová Jana Veselí nad Moravou rozhodčí
N142 Nekoranec Igor Martin střelec
N123 Němec Jan Praha střelec