1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
284-22 Šplíchal Miroslav Vitice člen
R038-18 Srch Petr Albrechtice n. V. rozhodčí
151-23 Šrom Petr Nezařazeno Opatovice n/Labem člen
226-22 Štandera Vladimír Plzeň člen
098-23 Staněk Jan Praha 10 člen
198-18 Staněk Josef Písek člen
126-23 Staněk Karel Ostrava Stará Bělá člen
218-23 Staněk Tomáš Senohraby člen
102-23 Staněk Tomáš Ost. Nezařazeno Stará Bělá člen
119-23 Stanislav Tomáš Vnorovy člen
245-23 Staňková Eva Ostrava člen
212-20 Starec Jaroslav Lidice člen
R004-23 Šťastná Pavla Měnín rozhodčí
440-21 Šťastný Ondřej Brno člen
N211 Stauer Anton -- střelec
N396 Štefanica Denis Martin - Priekopa střelec
395-22 Stefańska Katarzyna Koscierzyna zahraniční člen
394-22 Stefański Wojciech Koscierzyna zahraniční člen
021-23 Steiner Jan Orlík nad Vltavou člen
078-19 Stejskal Martin Petroupim člen
041-19 Stejskal Petr Benešov člen
295-23 Stejskalová Zuzana Petroupim člen
170-23 Steklý Zdeněk Městec Králové člen
230-21 Štembera Jiří Příbram člen
023-23 Štengl Jiří Dnešice člen
R005-23 Štenglová Kateřina Starý Plzenec rozhodčí
024-23 Štenglová Michaela Dnešice člen
N054 Štěpnička Petr Český Těšín střelec
405-20 Stibůrek Jiří Přestavlky u Čerčan člen
049-20 Stibůrek Martin Přestavlky u Čerčan člen
154-23 Štícha Lubomír Praha člen
F126-23 Stöger Johannes Wildendürnbach zahraniční člen
046-20 Straka Ladislav ml. Čerčany člen
081-18 Straka Ladislav st. Čerčany člen
379-19 Strapek Karel Tachov člen
N106 Strausswald Stephan München střelec
054-23 Streit Vlastislav Miroslav člen
458-22 Strejc Miroslav Jirny člen
N311 Stříbrný Martin Hořice střelec
N685 Stuchlík Roman Nezařazeno Halenkovice střelec
N305 Štulrajter Matúš Čierny Balog střelec
N072 Stýblo Jaroslav Klatovy střelec
407-21 Šubr Michal Velká Jesenice člen
027-21 Suda Ladislav Město Touškov člen
235-16 Suk Jan Hlavňovice člen
469 Súkup Daniel Valašské Klobouky člen
R063-20 Sukupová Aneta Vnorovy rozhodčí
N597 Summerauer Raphaela Stronsdorf střelec
R029-21 Šupka Radek Nezařazeno Benešov člen
429-22 Surý Miroslav Slavičín člen