1 2 aim

Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
N094 Ornst Milan Chlumec nad Cidlinou střelec
103-23 Otáhal Milan Kobylí člen
N678 Otáhal Milan Nezařazeno Kobylí střelec
417-21 Otáhal Rostislav Morkůvky 7 člen
N107 Ottenschlager Jakub Kaplice střelec
053-23 Pacal Antonín Stránecká Zhoř člen
N074 Pacyga Bartłomiej Czechowice-Dziedzice střelec
N686 Pacyga Bartłomiej Nezařazeno Czechowice -Dziedzice střelec
N665-24 Pádivý Milan Nezařazeno Týnec nad Sázavou střelec
N301 Palacký Jan Lešná střelec
071-23 Paleček Ladislav Vlasatice člen
R066-23 Palečková Sabina Vlasatice rozhodčí
N205 Palínek Milan Sedlec u Mikulova střelec
207-16 Panáček Miroslav Hořiněves člen
086-23 Pangrác Jan Ondřejov člen
087-23 Pangrácová Barbora Ondřejov člen
N093 Pápeš Milan Podhájska střelec
N291 Papp László Hajdúszoboszló střelec
364-22 Paroubek Jindřich České Budějovice člen
517-22 Paťava Adam Dvůr Králové nad Labem člen
172-23 Paur Milan Slaný člen
229-21 Pavel Josef Dobříš člen
306-22 Pavúček Igor Horní Těrlicko člen
D005-23 Pečenka Vladimír Kostelní Hlavno doživotní člen
R056-23 Pečenková Monika Sudovo Hlavno rozhodčí
466-23 Pecháček Tomáš Letohrad člen
F137-23 Pela Erich Lassee zahraniční člen
599-23 Pelant Petr Brno člen
253-21 Peroutka Karel Lelekovice člen
N082 Pešan Bedřich Týnec nad Sázavou střelec
N679 Pešek Martin Nezařazeno Volenice střelec
N258 petr Bumba Dobris střelec
N006 Petr Jiří Svitavy střelec
600-23 petrasek alex Vamberk člen
219-23 Petrášek Tomáš Vamberk člen
R089 Petruchová Eliška Nezařazeno Vnorovy rozhodčí
160-20 Petrůj Zdeněk Valašské Klobouky člen
N393-21 Pichl Pavel Praha 3 střelec
F143-23 piculin igor Kranj zahraniční člen
462-22 Pinc Radek Dobříš člen
N002 Pipek Rostislav Petřvald střelec
534-23 Pitelka Antonín Benešov člen
R036-18 Pítra Václav Písek rozhodčí
437-20 Pitron Libor Bučovice člen
N517 Pivoda Adam Mikulov střelec
368-22 Plaček Jiří Vrbová Lhota člen
182-20 Plachý Václav Blovice člen
N405-21 Plánský Jiří Lišov střelec
N290 Pletikoszity István Pusztaszer střelec
N145 Plocha Jan Opařany střelec