1 2 aim

Disciplína: Lovecký parkúr (Sporting)

Organizace: ASAT

Soutěž: Český pohár v LP

Přihlášení střelci

Přihlášeno: 101

  Č. číslo Jméno Kategorie Bydliště Typ
1 498-23 Adámek Bohuslav Nezařazeno Kanice člen
2 F139-23 Dosser Michael Wien zahraniční člen
3 F149-23 Robert Eder Wien zahraniční člen
4 070-23 Vícha Jakub Litultovice člen
5 135-23 Chrudimský Petr Chlumec nad cidlinou člen
6 F121-23 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Lodz zahraniční člen
7 536-23 Bernart David Hradec Králové člen
8 172-23 Paur Milan Slaný člen
9 029-23 Prokeš Vladimír Rudolfov člen
10 502-23 Bárta Jan Nové Město nad Metují člen
11 598-23 Beneš Jan Kolín člen
12 215-23 Herel Hubert Praha člen
13 026-23 Leihs Gustav Plešnice člen
14 305-23 Nečas Václav Židlochovice člen
15 136-23 Mocek Michal Nový Bydžov člen
16 219-23 Petrášek Tomáš Vamberk člen
17 354-23 Šimon Jaroslav Nové Veselí člen
18 539-23 Křikava Petr Hradec Králové člen
19 476-23 Lukeš Štěpán Žďár nad Sázavou člen
20 373-23 Vejr Zbyněk Podoliby člen
21 460-23 Cába Zdeněk Český Krumlov člen
22 098-23 Staněk Jan Praha 10 člen
23 023-23 Štengl Jiří Dnešice člen
24 024-23 Štenglová Michaela Dnešice člen
25 R079-23 Malina Petr Ostředek rozhodčí
26 137-23 Pražák Petr Nový Bydžov člen
27 355-23 Lukeš Zdeněk Sázava člen
28 006-23 Rataj Václav Město Touškov člen
29 271-23 Mocek Martin Nový Bydžov člen
30 254-23 Šustek Matěj Ostrava Nová Bělá člen
31 221-23 Černošek Milan Březina člen
32 116-23 Uher Jaromír Lanžhot člen
33 521-23 Chvojka Radek Lhota pod Libčany člen
34 545-23 Chvojka Adam Lhota pod Libčany člen
35 494-23 Černošek Kryštof Březina člen
36 056-23 Špaček Pavel Vlasatice člen
37 426-23 Liška Luděk Praha 9 člen
38 366-23 Všetula Miroslav Hrusice člen
39 449-23 Rezbárik Marek Nezařazeno Velké Heraltice člen
40 088-23 Hrouda Jaroslav Čerčany člen
41 033-23 Mitáš Jaroslav Komařice člen
42 162-23 Jeleň Ivan Praha člen
43 213-23 Vaňáč Václav Nezařazeno Písek člen
44 272-23 Popelka Stanislav Loděnice člen
45 N668
46 004-23 Matoušek Václav Městec Králové člen
47 314-23 Tureček Václav Kaplice člen
48 154-23 Štícha Lubomír Praha člen
49 520-23 Řeháková Michaela Praha 5 člen
50 180-23 Hondl František Hostouň člen
51 493-23 Hondl Kamil Hostouň člen
52 F156-23 Kaminski Jerzy Mrocza zahraniční člen
53 404-23 Kykal Ondřej Žacléř člen
54 079-23 Hlaváček Václav Kamenice člen
55 518-23 Hlaváček Václav ml. Krhanice člen
56 317-23 Čábera Ladislav Humpolec člen
57 F155-23 Gamsjäger Alexander Pinsdorf zahraniční člen
58 467-23 Lusk Stanislav Dýšina člen
59 496-23 Veltruský Jiří Volenice člen
60 416-23 Berný Jaroslav Hořice člen
61 104-23 Lengyel Ivan Rakovník člen
62 061-23 Divišek Tomáš Chlumec nad Cidlinou člen
63 F100-23 Plucinski Marcin Plutoo Katowice zahraniční člen
64 535-23 Prokeš Martin Zašová člen
65 F099-23 Bauć Wojciech Katowice zahraniční člen
66 316-23 Kalík Miroslav Klobuky člen
67 N421-21 Hollmann Pavel Nezařazeno Jilemnice střelec
68 018-23 Brouček Ladislav Vysoké Chvojno člen
69 F042-20 Jung Johannes Gilching zahraniční člen
70 339-23 Kocourek Ladislav Hluboká nad Vltavou člen
71 115-23 Michálek Lubomír Měnín člen
72 114-23 Komárek Josef Horní dunajovice člen
73 139-23 Kašpar Jiří Chlumec nad Cidlinou člen
74 245-23 Staňková Eva Ostrava člen
75 454-23 Mikas Roman Luzec nad Cidlinou člen
76 028-23 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Sv. Ant člen
77 101-23 Klesnil Zdeněk ml. Kostelec u Holešova člen
78 101-23 Klesnil Zdeněk ml. Kostelec u Holešova člen
79 106-23 Navrátil Bedřich Český Krumlov člen
80 N675 Slavík Martin Nezařazeno Volenice střelec
81 N676 Haštava Jaroslav Nezařazeno Březnice střelec
82 N677 Haštava Jaroslav Nezařazeno Březnice střelec
83 369-23 Navara Jaroslav Druztová člen
84 039-23 Fidler René Roudnice nad Labem člen
85 N653 Rážek Václav Nezařazeno Dobříň střelec
86 594-23 Lonský Luboš Žlunice člen
87 256-23 Barták Vladislav Prachatice člen
88 210-23 Filippi Marcel MLADE BUKY člen
89 N682 CHELSTOWSKI LESZEK Nezařazeno WIELBARK střelec
90 014-23 Pražák František Nový Bydžov člen
91 F005-19 KRYSZKIEWICZ HUBERT ZDUNY zahraniční člen
92 524-23 Kaprálek Michal ml. Poříčí nad Sázavou člen
93 085-23 Kaprálek Michal st. Poříčí nad Sázavou člen
94 371-23 Tomášek Jaroslav Rozvadov člen
95 057-23 Hosnedl Pavel Kolinec člen
96 178-23 Šindelář Jiří Dnešice člen
97 011-23 Hedvik Jaromír Benešov člen
98 102-23 Staněk Tomáš Ost. Nezařazeno Stará Bělá člen
99 N652-24 Nowický Jan Nezařazeno Hlavnice člen
100 F168 Achatz Maria Nezařazeno Grafling střelec
101 053-23 Pacal Antonín Stránecká Zhoř člen